Lembaga Kemahasiswaan


LEMBAGA KEMAHASISWA UNIVERSITAS MULAWARMAN PERIODE 2019

NO. NAMA LEMBAGA JABATAN NAMA PEJABAT
1 BEM KM Ketua Febri Abdul Haminuddin
    Wakil Ketua Aulia Furqon
2 DPM KM Ketua Wisnu
    Wakil Ketua Zawil
3 Band Ketua Kenanya G.G
    Wakil David Ibu
4 Marching Band Ketua Sendy J
    Wakil Riska
5 Teater yupa Ketua Tiara
    Wakil Rizka Julianti
6 Paduan Suara Bahana Mulawarman Ketua Ayu Wahyuni
    Wakil Charasati Veronika P
7  Sepak Bola / Futsal Ketua Aris
    Wakil Suwondo
8 Bulu Tangkis Ketua Jusmar
    Wakil Dwi Farida
9 Mulawarman Chess Club (MCC) Ketua Fadil
    Wakil Indah
10 Persaudaraan Setia Hati Terate (PSHT) Ketua Wisnu Yuliansyah
    Wakil Selvi Wulandari
11 Tapak Suci Ketua Muklis
    Wakil Netty Ovri
12  Keluarga Olahraga Tarung Derajat Ketua Wahyudin Rasid
    Wakil Siti Nurasna
13 Silat Perisai Diri Ketua M. Nailul Althur
    Wakil M. Fattur M
14 Tsufuk Ketua Hardiansyah
    Wakil Nasriati
15 Shorinji Kempo Ketua Rizky Ramadhani Nurham
    Wakil Laily Syarifah
16 Taekwondo Ketua Sheila Alvira Berean
    Wakil Siloam Bluger
17 Pramuka Ketua Okky Paredanun
    Wakil Nia Maryati
18 Sobat Qur'an Ketua Hilli Bagus Waspada
    Wakil M. Hilham
19 Asrama  Putra Unmul Ketua Arif Nurahman
    Wakil Muh. Syafi
20 Mulawarman Debating Socienty Ketua A. Susanto
    Wakil Aji Ahmad Affandi
21 Lesehan Cendekia Ketua  Khafizh
    Wakil Rezky Oktaviani
22  LPM Sketsa Ketua Uswatun Hasanah
    Wakil Mahmudah S
23 IMAPA Ketua Masruri
    Wakil Marko
24 Mulawarman Youth Interprenur (MYE) Ketua Siti Huwaida
    Wakil M. Ramdan
25 Pusdima Ketua Al Fath Dicky
    Wakil Fauzi CR
26 Keluarga  Besar Mahasiswa Kristen  Ketua Juliandri
    Wakil Debora
27 Keluarga Mahasiswa Katolik Ketua Katarina F
    Wakil Gabriela Kolo
28 GAMADIKSI Ketua Zainul Afri
    Wakil Rahmad Fadillah
29 Korps Suka Rela  Ketua M. Arif Kushairadi
    Wakil Hasriany Ridwan
29 HIMA Pasca Sarjana Ketua Achmad Efendi
    Wakil Bayu Dwi K
30 TARI Ketua Rohman Hidayat
    Wakil Penza
31 Petanque Club Ketua Adi Putra
    Wakil Putra Aji R
32 Hockey Ketua Asrul
    Wakil Ariyani
33 PS Cempak Putih Ketua Akbar
    Wakil Yanti
34 Basket Ketua Rahmatdani
    Wakil Ainun